Draft summary for league VI.348 in season 21
NAME TEAM PICK PREFERENCE
Draft Round 1
Walls, Michael Whalan Watchers 1 1
Lyons, Ted Hot Springs Constructors 2 1
Fagan, Melvin Calvert Towne Mailmen 3 1
Booker, Fred Fairfax Forest Brew 4 1
Smallwood, Thad Crestwood Benders 5 1
Menéndez-Pidal, Carlos Rainsville Gamers 6 1
Holtz, Buddy Rose Lake Charleston 7 1
Houston, Benton New Pittsburgh Rebels 8 1
Clarke, James Lambert Evolve 9 1
Dewey, Taylor Summer Oaks Crimson Tide 10 1
Rutherford, Darron Balltown Magicians 11 2
Joyce, Caleb Luzon Welsh 12 1
Vidal, Matthew Martin Hocus Pocus 13 1
Polanco, Douglas Lime Springs Investigators 14 3
Cross, Fred Konawa Court 15 1
Vinson, Bradford Cantara Suns 16 1
Draft Round 2
Arroyo, Roscoe Whalan Watchers 17 2
Burroughs, Richard Hot Springs Constructors 18 2
Heath, Ernie Calvert Towne Mailmen 19 2
Mays, Ivan Fairfax Forest Brew 20 3
Fagan, Simon Crestwood Benders 21 2
Givens, Harvey Rainsville Gamers 22 5
Nunn, Henry Rose Lake Charleston 23 3
Rapid, Malcolm New Pittsburgh Rebels 24 3
Levin, Anthony Lambert Evolve 25 7
Nagle, Marcel Summer Oaks Crimson Tide 26 2
Stockton, Mitch Balltown Magicians 27 6
Faulk, Columbus Luzon Welsh 28 5
Leñero, Mario Alberto Martin Hocus Pocus 29 2
Swenson, Todd Lime Springs Investigators 30 6
Diwen, Xiao Konawa Court 31 3
Connor, Stockwell Cantara Suns 32 6
Draft Round 3
Beam, Aaron Whalan Watchers 33 3
Cloud, Jason Hot Springs Constructors 34 3
Eaton, Luther Calvert Towne Mailmen 35 21
Orlaineta, Gilberto Fairfax Forest Brew 36 5
Henson, Boyd Crestwood Benders 37 8
Hammersley, Tommy Rainsville Gamers 38 8
Alzate, Luis Alberto Rose Lake Charleston 39 19
Willett, Henry New Pittsburgh Rebels 40 12
Schaeffer, Lacy Lambert Evolve 41 8
Madrigal, Oscar Summer Oaks Crimson Tide 42 27
Murdock, Dallas Balltown Magicians 43 21
Johnson, Howard Luzon Welsh 44 19
Moran, Edwin Martin Hocus Pocus 45 15
Griffin, David Lime Springs Investigators 46 10
Hinson, Michael Konawa Court 47 6
Olson, Bryon Cantara Suns 48 27
Advertisement